15. ULUSAL FELSEFE OLİMPİYADI SONUÇLARI

TÜRKİYE FELSEFE KURUMU
15. ULUSAL FELSEFE OLİMPİYADI SONUÇLARI

6 Mart 2011

DERECESİ ADI-SOYADI
OKULU

İLİ
1 Sevilcan Başak Ünal Fatih Fen Lisesi Eskişehir
2 Mustafa Ayçiçeği Sainte Pulchérie Fransız Özel Lisesi İstanbul
3 Simge Şirin Sarayköy Anadolu Lisesi Denizli
4 Sinem Günel İzmir Kız Lisesi İzmir
5 Umur Mutlu Antalya Anadolu Lisesi Antalya
6 Cem Türköz Özel Hisar Okuları İstanbul
7 Aslı Deniz Ece Özel Işıkkent Anadolu Lisesi İzmir
8 Cem Mert Dallı İstanbul Lisesi İstanbul
9 Ekin İnce TED İstanbul Koleji İstanbul
10 Büşra Çalışkan Lütfi Ege Anadolu Öğretmen Lisesi Denizli
11 Berkan Üze İstanbul Robert Özel Amerikan Lisesi İstanbul
12 Beste Gün Aslan Ankara Atatürk Anadolu Lisesi Ankara
13 Volkan Demir Ankara Atatürk Lisesi Ankara
14 Mavi Özkalıpçı Özel Eyüboğlu Lisesi İstanbul
15 Alp Eren Özalp Ankara Tevfik Fikret Özel Lisesi Ankara
16 Fatih Şentürk Kabataş Erkek Lisesi İstanbul
17 Barış Deniz Sanal Balçova Anadolu Lisesi İzmir
18 Mine Nihan Doğan ODTÜ Özel Lisesi Ankara
19 Zeynep İzel Palut İstanbul Sosyal Bilimler Lisesi İstanbul
20 Caner Can Çorlu Ticaret Borsası Anadolu Lisesi Tekirdağ
21 Ege Pınar Özel Takev Lisesi İzmir
22 Kansu Oğuz Canbek Saint Joseph Fransız Özel Lisesi İstanbul
23 Selim Ensar Pinar Elginkan Anadolu Lisesi İstanbul
24 Melis Türkileri Bornova Anadolu Lisesi İzmir
25 Cansu Çabucak Özel İzmir Amerikan Koleji İzmir
26 Başak Yaşar Akşemsettin Anadolu Lisesi İstanbul
27 Nazlıcan Dalgıç Jan Suphi Beyluni Lisesi Hatay
28 Barış Can Yılmaz Üsküdar Anadolu Lisesi İstanbul
29 Gökhan Yağcı Urla Anadolu Lisesi İzmir
30 Hüseyin Gedikoğlu Seyhan 5 Ocak Lisesi Adana
31 Hüseyin Yarar Antalya Anadolu Lisesi Antalya
32 Hasan Caner Üretmen TEV İnanç Türkeş Lisesi Kocaeli
33 İlknur Korkmaz Hakkı Dereköylü Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor L. Denizli
34 Cem Zorlular İstanbul Amerikan Robert Özel Lisesi İstanbul
35 Setenay Yarıcı Beşiktaş Atatürk Anadolu Lisesi İstanbul
36 Zeynep Ayça Durdular Ankara Tevfik Fikret Özel Lisesi Ankara
37 Ekin Keserer Özel İzmir Amerikan Koleji İzmir
38 H. Merve Akartuna Yakacık Doğa Özel Lisesi İstanbul
39 Mehmet Günay Gündüz Alp Özel Lisesi Manisa
40 Berrak Ortatepe Sancak Lisesi Ankara
41 Güler Nazlı Pekdemir Eyüboğlu Özel Lisesi İstanbul
42 Beren Özel İzmir Tevfik Fikret Özel Lisesi İzmir
43 Soner Ülkü Urla Hakan Çeken Anadolu Lisesi İzmir
44 Mehmet Ali Görü Ömer Zeybek Anadolu Tic.Mes.Lisesi İzmir
45 Kaan Avdan MEF Özel Lisesi İstanbul
46 Selin Günbal Mustafa Kaynak Anadolu Lisesi Denizli
47 Simge Yeniçetin İzmir Anadolu Öğretmen Lisesi İzmir
48 Önder Öztürk İMKB Gürsu Anadolu Lisesi Bursa
49 Emre Korkmaz Yunus Emre Anadolu Öğretmen Lisesi Eskişehir
50 Cemal Yiğit Uzunlar Kartal Doğa Özel Anadolu Lisesi İstanbul
51 Zehra Kulu Yahya Turan Anadolu Öğretmen Lisesi Hatay
52 Ufuk Gökçek Özel Sanko Anadolu Lisesi Gaziantep